The best projects

Questionnaire

Кто из 13 участниц будет обладателем титула: "Мисс симпатий online"?
  • Аширбаева Айдана
  • Толек Мадина
  • Мырзалы Дамира
  • Жанаманова Нурсулу
  • Нигай Виктория
  • Нуркадилова Нуриля
  • Утегенова Лаура
  • Адильхан Камила
  • Ким Виктория
  • Церибова Нарса
  • Аймаганбетова Айгуль
  • Алпысбаева Мадина
  • Изимгалиева Аружан

Vote results

NEWS

15

Dec

15-12-2018

Dear Friends!

Kazakh-American University congratulates you on the Independence Day of Kazakhstan! Wish you a peaceful and clear sky.

more >>

12

Dec

The concept of the workshop: The inclusion of active and hidden resources of the individual through the interactive interaction of children, parents and teachers.

more >>

The best projects

 

The best diploma projects:

   Zhagifarov A.

V International Festival Of Architecture, Building And Design Schools of Eurasia; - 2015, Florence, Italy

 International

Bastaubaeva N.E.

V International Festival Of Architecture, Building And Design Schools of Eurasia; - 2015, Florence, Italy

 International

Rashidkyzy A.

V International Festival Of Architecture, Building And Design Schools of Eurasia; - 2015, Florence, Italy

 International

Seitkasymly N.

VI International Festival Of Architecture, Building And Design Schools of Eurasia, 2016, Lefkosa, Cyprus

 International

Botaeva M.S.

VI International Festival Of Architecture, Building And Design Schools of Eurasia, 2016, Lefkosa, Cyprus

 International

Әнурбек А.

VII International Festival Of Architecture, Building And Design Schools of Eurasia, 2017, Russia, Samara, SamSTU

 International

Кенже Е.Е.

VII International Festival Of Architecture, Building And Design Schools of Eurasia, 2017, Russia, Samara, SamSTU

International

Zhundesinov E

All-Russian Olympiad 2016-2017 academic year in the discipline "Fundamentals of Geodesy"

 International

Raiymbekov T.

All-Russian Olympiad 2016-2017 academic year in the discipline "Fundamentals of Geodesy"

 International

Teberikova K.

All-Russian Olympiad 2016-2017 academic year in the discipline "Fundamentals of Geodesy"

 International

Tulegen A.

All-Russian Olympiad 2016-2017 academic year in the discipline "Fundamentals of Geodesy"

 International

Uzak A.

Olympiad in Geodesy and Cartography.

 International

Adebiet B.

Olympiad in Geodesy and Cartography.

 International

Tarybaeva A.S.

International portal of distance projects in English., 11/07/17

 International

Dzhazbaeva SS

International portal of distance projects in English. 11/08/17

 International

 

 

 

The best research works:

Azbergenov D.

Republican review-competition of diploma projects", -2017, Almaty

Republican

Anuarbek A.

XV Republican Student Scientific Conference "Student and Science - Looking to the Future"»-2017, Almaty

Republican

Asankul A.

XV Republican Student Scientific Conference "Student and Science - Looking to the Future"»-2017, Almaty

Republican

Baktygalieva L.

XV Republican Student Scientific Conference "Student and Science - Looking to the Future"»-2017, Almaty

Republican

Demeubaeva A.

XV Republican Student Scientific Conference "Student and Science - Looking to the Future"»-2017, Almaty

Republican

Nugman A.

XV Republican Student Scientific Conference "Student and Science - Looking to the Future"»-2017, Almaty

Republican

Smailova D.

XV Republican Student Scientific Conference "Student and Science - Looking to the Future"»-2017, Almaty

Republican

 

Elenova S.B.

Republican Student Olympiad in Concrete Technology, Almaty, KazGASA

Republican

Kenzhe E.E.

Republican Review Competition of Graduation Works of Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan, KazGASA 2017, Almaty

Republican

Kanbabin A.

Republican Olympiad in Concrete Technology Republic of Kazakhstan, KazGASA, 2017

Republican

Iskalieva A.

Republican Student Olympiad in Building Materials

Republican

Nurkasym S.

Republic of Kazakhstan, KazGASA 2017

Republican

Zhizhina Z., Lukpan D.

XV Republican Student Scientific Conference "Student and Science - Looking to the Future"»-2017, Almaty

Republican

Kanbabin A., Usmanov R.

XV Republican Student Scientific Conference "Student and Science - Looking to the Future"»-2017, Almaty

Republican

Team "GEOMOK" (Isakov A, Kozhakhmetov M, Turdiyev A.)

IX Republican subject Olympiad among students of universities RK, 2017, Almaty

Republican

Kozhakhmetov M.S.

IX Republican subject Olympiad among students of universities RK, 2017, Almaty, KazNU. Al-Farabi

Republican

Kabylbek E.

Competition of the best work in the program HERE Map Creator, 2017, Astana

Republican

Bekzhanov S.B.

Republican competition

Republican

Mizambayev A.

  MES RK, 2017

Republican

Kozhakhmetov M.

XV Republican Student Scientific Conference "Student and Science - Looking to the Future"»-2017, Almaty

Republican

Raiymbek T.

XV Republican Student Scientific Conference "Student and Science - Looking to the Future"»-2017, Almaty

Republican

Aytleuov T.

XV Republican Student Scientific Conference "Student and Science - Looking to the Future"»-2017, Almaty

Republican

Serikov K.

XV Republican Student Scientific Conference "Student and Science - Looking to the Future"»-2017, Almaty

Republican

Bekzhanov S.

Republican competition

Republican

Kazbaeva A.

XVI Annual Republican Student Conference "Student and Science: A Look into the Future"

Republican

Gorbulina O.

Республиканская предметная олимпиада

Republican

Mukash A.

XVI Annual Republican Student Conference "Student and Science: A Look into the Future"

Republican

Ipatova A. Nurgozhaev A.

XVI Annual Republican Student Conference "Student and Science: A Look into the Future"

Republican

Karibzhanov R.,

XVI Annual Republican Student Conference "Student and Science: A Look into the Future"

Republican

Omelko U.

XVI Annual Republican Student Conference "Student and Science: A Look into the Future"

Republican

Kozhakmetov Magzhan

Int. Conf.

"Development of the theory and practice of ensuring national security in the scholarly creativity of the cadet"

Republican

Bolatova R.B.

Republican review-competition of diploma projects

Republican

Seitkasymuly N.

International Scientific and Practical Conference

Republican

Tashieva D.

XVI Annual Republican Student Conference "Student and Science: A Look into the Future"

Republican

Belbaeva A.

Republican subject Olympiad

Republican

Kanbabin A.

Republican subject Olympiad

Republican

Tursun M.

XVI Annual Republican Student Conference "Student and Science: A Look into the Future"

Republican

Zhizhina Z.

Republican review-competition of diploma projects

Republican