STUDENTS-LEADERS OF CONSTRUCTION FACULTY

Questionnaire

Do you like learning in KazGASA?
  • Yes!
  • No

Vote results

NEWS

11

Jun

11-06-2018

News

Within the framework of the delegation's visit of scientists from the Hachinohe Institute of Technology (Hachinohe, Japan) to our academy headed by President Akira Hasegawa and Chairman of the Board of Directors Toshimichi Yanagiya is scheduled to organize a meeting in the ACH on June 18 at 10:00 and to hold a seminar on "Issues of geotechnical construction for large cities"

more >>

11

Jun

11-06-2018

News

ILF Graduate Recruitment 2018

more >>
Main page → Faculty of General Construction → Students-leaders

STUDENTS-LEADERS OF CONSTRUCTION FACULTY

STUDENT LEADERS OF THE FACULTY OF CONSTRUCTION OF ALMATY

Full name

Group

status

1

Almaganbet Guldana

STR-14-2

Student's Dean

2

Khudaibergenova Zhaynara

STR-16-1*

Group leader

3

Abil Yerkin

STR-16-2*

Group leader

4

Қurmangali Moldir

STR-16-3*

Group leader

5

Musabaeva Aidana

STR-16-4*

Group leader

6

Sarsenbaeva Ayazhan

STR-16-5*

Group leader

7

Zholdas Gulfairuz

FOS-16-6*

Group leader

8

Rabat Laura

STR-16-7*

Group leader

9

Sannikova Maria

STR-16-8

Group leader

10

Serikov Alikhan

FOS-16-9

Group leader

11

Bopezhanov Sagadat

FOS-16-10

Group leader

12

Bilimzhanov Asylkhan

STR-15-1*

Group leader

13

Orazimbetova Aigerim

STR-15-2*

Group leader

14

Baymuhametova Zhuldyz

STR-15-3*

Group leader

15

Douletianova Kymbat

STR-15-4*

Group leader

16

Arynova Aziza

STR-15-5*

Group leader

17

Kurmaniyazova Narkiza

STR-15-6

Group leader

18

Kariyeva Anargul

STR-15-7

Group leader

19

Ashkenova Aizhan

STR-15-8**

Group leader

20

Sundentova Aida

ISS-15-9

Group leader

21

Dinasil Jupar

STR-15-10**

Group leader

22

Dauletkeldy Amir

STR-14-1

Group leader

23

Chokanov Abylayhan

STR-14-2

Group leader

24

Sadykova Akerke

STR-14-3

Group leader

25

Kenzhalina Alma

STR-14-4

Group leader

26

Suleimen Aisulu

STR-14-5

Group leader

27

Esbergenovym Sambat

STR-14-6**

Group leader

28

Shagataeva Kamshat

STR-14-7

Group leader

29

Aimbetov Shakhnazar

STR-14-8

Group leader

30

Serikkul Nurdaulet

STR-14-9

Group leader

31

Konstantinova Julia

STR 14-10

Group leader

32

Esimbaeva Akbota

ISandS(ТГВ)-14-11

Group leader

33

Asainova Meruert

ISandS(ВК)-14-12

Group leader

34

Sailaukhanov Edil

STR-13-1

Group leader

35

Aitmahan Diana

STR-13-2

Group leader

36

Keouilhosh Elihan

STR-13-3

Group leader

37

Zhaksylykova Gauguar

STR-13-4**

Group leader

38

Amankhanova Aigerim

STR-13-5

Group leader

39

Batyrbekov Madiyar

STR-13-6

Group leader

40

Kelisov Erzhan

STR-13-7

Group leader

41

Kabdrasilova Ziyada

STR-13-8

Group leader

42

Turdybakieva Aydana

ISandS(ВК)-13-9

Group leader

43

Altaeva Feruza

ISandS(ТГВ)-13-10

Group leader

44

Sadyқ Darkhan

STR(ПММК)-13-11

Group leader