STUDENT LEADERS OF DESIGN FACULTY

Questionnaire

Кто из 13 участниц будет обладателем титула: "Мисс симпатий online"?
  • Аширбаева Айдана
  • Толек Мадина
  • Мырзалы Дамира
  • Жанаманова Нурсулу
  • Нигай Виктория
  • Нуркадилова Нуриля
  • Утегенова Лаура
  • Адильхан Камила
  • Ким Виктория
  • Церибова Нарса
  • Аймаганбетова Айгуль
  • Алпысбаева Мадина
  • Изимгалиева Аружан

Vote results

NEWS

24

Apr

During the period of time from 2 to 5 of april 2018 in the College of KazGASA was held a selective state attestation on the subject of compliance with the requirements of legislation of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the field of education.

more >>

23

Apr

23-04-2018

Attention to all!

Dear leaders, teachers and students of city schools!!! The lyceum at Kazakh Leading Academy of Architecture and Civil Engineering announces a competition of child’s drawings on the asphalt "Day of Kazakhstan people’s unity". The competition will be held on April 28, 2018 at the lyceum at KazGASA. Applications for participation can be sent to the e-mail address of lyceum@kazgasa.kz until April 27, 2018. The address of the competition: Republic of Kazakhstan, Almaty, Ryskulbekova str. 28.

more >>
Main page → Design Faculty → Student leaders

STUDENT LEADERS OF DESIGN FACULTY

 

No.

Name

Group     

Comments

1.      

Alina Shatalova

AD 10-2

Student Dean of the Design Faculty                                                                    

2.      

Aidana Akbalina

Diz 11-1

Head of group, participant of  competition “Spring in  KLAACE”

3.      

Nurilsana Asylbayeva

Diz 11-2

Head of group, participant of  “NauryzJam”

4.      

Zhansaya Sugirbayeva

Diz 11-2

Activist, participant of  “NauryzJam”

5.      

Dameli Dautkanova

Diz 11-3

Activist, the1st Vice-Miss KLAACE

6.      

Aidana Kozhageldina

AD 10-1

Participant of  competition “Miss KLAACE”

7.      

Alina Talysbayeva

AD 10-2

Deputy Student Dean, participant of  “NauryzJam”, head of group

8.      

Ekaterina Mosiyenko

AD 10-2

Player of Fun and Smart Club

9.      

Erlan Meirbekov

AD 10-2

Activist, participant “NauryzJam”

10.  

Zhadira Keizbayeva

GD 10-1

Head of group, member of design team of Fun and Smart Club

11.  

Nurbolat Zhumabayev

GD 10

Activist, musician

12.  

Darya Boldyreva

AD 08-2

Activist